111Cup Round.5

第5戦:2018年10月21日(日) コース:袖ケ浦フォレストレースウェイ [予選]天候: /路面: [決勝]天候: /路面:

  • No Class Machine Driver Entrant
    4 E0 Phase3 Elise S 御須 直樹 Outerplus☆クロオレ4号
    18 E0 Phase3 Elise S 齊藤 正靖 OUTER PLUS☆TiR☆白エリ18
    19 E0 Phase3 Elise S 茂木 祐一 HMCS白エリ
    20 E0 Phase3 Elise SC 高梨 剛  エリーゼSC2011
    86 E0 Phase3 Elise SC 宮川 孝一 ロータス横浜エリーゼSC
    32 E1 Phase2 111R 古川 和彦 IN-UPドラゴ-アイブローズレーシング
    34 E1 Phase1 111S 望月 泰夫 IN-UPドラゴ-アイブローズレーシング
    73 E1 Phase1 111S 早川 宏  Enthusiast73 / RIDE motor works
    3 E2 Phase2 Elise R 本間 義久 エスプリ&111
    12 E2 Phase2 Elise R 関口 明彦 Aki23withKLG
    111 E2 Phase3 Elise R 森田 正穂 OUTER PLUS☆ましゅ〜エリーゼ
    21 E3 Phase2 Elise S 村上 正人 北関東GTI'S☆赤エリブータス
    24 E3 Phase1 111 伊東 丘  Yellow111
    31 E3 Phase1 111 武田 康博 HJR 玉虫色号
    47 E3 Phase2 STD 山口 晃平 北関東GTI'S☆銀エリ111STD
    65 E3 Phase2 STD 堀内 康弘 HJR HORI☆号
    80 E3 Phase1 111 杉森 雅也 アヒル隊ヤッホー号
    115 E3 Phase2 STD 麻生 裕貴 かめカメ大王号
  • Po No Class Machine Driver Entrant Best time
    1            
    2            
    3            
    4            
    5            
    6            
    7            
    8            
    9            
    10            
    11            
    12            
    13            
    14            
    15            
    16            
    17            
    18            
    19            
    20            
    21            
    22            
    23            
    24            
    25            
  • Po No Class Point Machine Driver Entrant Total Time Best time
    1                
    2                
    3                
    4                
    5                
    6                
    7                
    8                
    9                
    10                
    11                
    12                
    13                
    14                
    15                
    16                
    17                
    18                
    19                
    20                
    21                
    22                
    23                
    24                
    25                
  • Po No Class Point Machine Driver Entrant Total Time Best time
    E0 class
    1                
    2                
    3                
    4                
    5                
    6                
    E1 class
    1                
    2                
    3                
    4                
    5                
    E2 class
    1                
    2                
    3                
    4                
    5                
    E3 class
    1                
    2                
    3                
    4                
    5                
    Fastest Lap
    E0            
    E1            
    E2            
    E3